各RCの会長・幹事紹介

空きスペース

第1グループ

ガバナー補佐
中嶌 清
鶴ヶ島RC
  中嶌 清
川越RC   東松山RC
会長
石井照典
石井照典
幹事
水村圭司
水村圭司
 
会長
野口荘二
野口荘二
幹事
岩木京子
岩木京子
         
小川RC   坂戸RC
会長
松矢紀吉
松矢紀吉
幹事
村田幹昌
村田幹昌
 
会長
新井正健
新井正健
幹事
中村幹也
中村幹也
         
越生毛呂RC   川越小江戸RC
会長
磯哲也
磯哲也
幹事
市川治子
市川治子
 
会長
山本庄一
山本庄一
幹事
金子貞男
金子貞男
         
川越西RC   鶴ヶ島RC
会長
田村宏
田村宏
幹事
岡部潤一
岡部潤一
 
会長
宮前典子
宮前典子
幹事
長峰秀和
長峰秀和
         
川越中央RC   坂戸さつきRC
会長
福島静雄
福島静雄
幹事
長島公二
長島公二
 
会長
笠間益伸
笠間益伸
幹事
市川紀文
市川紀文
         
東松山むさしRC  
会長
盛島美智子
盛島美智子
幹事
神田 茂
神田 茂
 
会長
○○○
幹事
○○○
         

第2グループ

ガバナー補佐
武藤 典夫
志木RC
  武藤 典夫
朝霞RC   志木RC
会長
髙橋克安
幹事
大畑茂
 
会長
高野邦夫
高野邦夫
幹事
高橋健一郎
高橋健一郎
         
富士見RC   和光RC
会長
柳田政男
幹事
斉藤正司
 
会長
鈴木早苗
鈴木早苗
幹事
髙木茂
髙木茂
         
新座RC   志木柳瀬川RC
会長
龍山利道
龍山利道
幹事
陣野壮太郎
陣野壮太郎
 
会長
荻野光一
荻野光一
幹事
深澤隆之
深澤隆之
         
朝霞キャロットRC   新座こぶしRC
会長
渡邊栄
渡邊栄
幹事
本澤顕一
本澤顕一
 
会長
戸高健司
戸高健司
幹事
鹿毛利久
鹿毛利久
         

第3グループ

ガバナー補佐
野本 俊光
所沢東RC
 
入間RC   所沢RC
会長
西山祐三
西山祐三
幹事
吉沢誠十
吉沢誠十
 
会長
中保憲
幹事
三上誠
         
飯能RC   新所沢RC
会長
小川晃男
小川晃男
幹事
矢島高明
矢島高明
 
会長
磯田力彦
磯田力彦
幹事
國分義明
國分義明
         
日高RC   所沢西RC
会長
清水敬一郎
清水敬一郎
幹事
山本英勝
山本英勝
 
会長
内田学
内田学
幹事
髙橋和男
髙橋和男
         
新狭山RC   所沢東RC
会長
石田嵩
石田嵩
幹事
小川正幸
小川正幸
 
会長
中島洋志
中島洋志
幹事
梅沢雅利
梅沢雅利
         
入間南RC   所沢中央RC
会長
石川伸一
石川伸一
幹事
油井一
油井一
 
会長
石田義雄
石田義雄
幹事
髙橋達志
髙橋達志
         
狭山中央   〇〇〇〇
会長
佐藤圭司
佐藤圭司
幹事
益子伸明
益子伸明
 
会長
○○○○
○○○○
幹事
○○○○
○○○○
         

第4グループ

ガバナー補佐
佐橋正行
寄居RC
  佐橋正行
深谷RC   本庄RC
会長
持田敬太郎
持田敬太郎
幹事
髙丹秀篤
髙丹秀篤
 
会長
中島高夫
中島高夫
幹事
坂本雄一
坂本雄一
         
秩父RC   寄居RC
会長
町田靖夫
町田靖夫
幹事
中原乾一朗
中原乾一朗
 
会長
柴崎猛
柴崎猛
幹事
加藤祐司
加藤祐司
         
児玉RC   岡部RC
会長
春山良夫
春山良夫
幹事
田嶋聰
田嶋聰
 
会長
舘野唯雄
舘野唯雄
幹事
木村満
木村満
         
深谷東RC   川本RC
会長
正田康高
正田康高
幹事
野口髙利
野口髙利
 
会長
鈴木正浩
鈴木正浩
幹事
飯塚昇
飯塚昇
         
皆野長瀞RC   本庄南RC
会長
宮前英雄
宮前英雄
幹事
髙田富康
髙田富康
 
会長
村田貴紀
村田貴紀
幹事
河原淳
河原淳
         
深谷ノース  
会長
横田政弘
横田政弘
幹事
川田隆作
川田隆作
 
会長
○○○
幹事
○○○
         

第5グループ

ガバナー補佐
湯本 茂作
行田RC
 
熊谷RC   行田RC
会長
田久保眞理子
田久保眞理子
幹事
田中哲夫
田中哲夫
 
会長
大野年司
大野年司
幹事
渡辺久記
渡辺久記
         
羽生RC   加須RC
会長
安野正樹
安野正樹
幹事
今井正
今井正
 
会長
野本幸弘
野本幸弘
幹事
増田幸樹
増田幸樹
         
熊谷西RC   行田さくらRC
会長
長谷川修
長谷川修
幹事
小澤正道
小澤正道
 
会長
五十幡和彦
五十幡和彦
幹事
時田忠彦
時田忠彦
         
熊谷東RC   吹上RC
会長
石井典男
石井典男
幹事
市川富夫
市川富夫
 
会長
山崎研
山崎研
幹事
馬橋亟男
馬橋亟男
         
熊谷籠原RC   熊谷南RC
会長
中村広喜
中村広喜
幹事
並木信二
並木信二
 
会長
渡邊藤男
渡邊藤男
幹事
岡本庄一郎
岡本庄一郎
         
PAGETOP
  2017  Copyright ©  Rotary International District 2570 All Rights Reserved.