クラブ設立年一覧

クラブ設立年一覧

順位 クラブ名 RI承認
年月日
日本
順位
特別代表 初代会長 ガバナー スポンサ
クラブ
1 川越 1951.12.14 69 柏原 孫左衛門 伊藤 長三郎 星野 行則 東京
2 熊谷 1953.11.13 108 山崎 嘉七 八木橋 本次郎 宮脇 富 川越
3 入間 1960.1.27 338 松本 鉄治郎 清水 逸平 柏原 孫左衛門 大宮
4 深谷 1962.1.5 470 岩崎 光一 吉岡 重三 中村 米平 熊谷
5 所沢 1962.2.5 474 水村 三郎 倉片 勝次 中村 米平 川越
6 本庄 1963.6.21 558 飯島 岱蔵 富田 民治 中村 米平 熊谷
7 東松山 1963.10.19 574 相原 茂吉 村上 啓次 永沼 政久 川越
8 朝霞 1963.10.31 576 大塚 作太 綿谷 広光 永沼 政久 浦和北
9 飯能 1964.11.2 642 清水 逸平 平岡 文夫 神守 源一郎 入間
10 秩父 1964.11.7 644 岩崎 一 阿佐美 広治 神守 源一郎 熊谷
11 狭山 1965.9.25 698 杉山 定太郎 多加谷 乙末 竹田 恒徳 入間
12 行田 1966.10.4 757 近藤 義次 永沼 運造 松方 三郎 熊谷
13 羽生 1967.1.3 772 近藤 義次 中田 八十右衛門 松方 三郎 熊谷
14 小川 1967.3.18 782 平田 高美 梅沢 惣兵衛 松方 三郎 川越
15 寄居 1967.6.6 798 近藤 義次 藤崎 摠兵衛 松方 三郎 熊谷
16 坂戸 1967.6.28 809 福島 弘 御厨 利夫 松方 三郎 東松山
17 越生・毛呂 1969.6.9 924 小林 貞次 丸木 清美 広沢 輝雄 飯能
18 志木 1972.2.2 1092 綿谷 広光 綿谷 広光 青山 幸高 朝霞
19 新所沢 1972.3.2 1097 倉片 勝次 半田 幸弘 青山 幸高 所沢
20 加須 1972.3.29 1105 永沼 運造 若林 巌 青山 幸高 行田
21 川越小江戸 1973.3.24 1152 藤井 豊三 土金 富之助 半田 利一 川越
22 児玉 1974.6.18 1221 富田 民治 土金 富之助 半田 利一 川越
23 富士見 1974.11.8 1238 鈴木 輝治 竹内 英雄 渡辺 道夫 上福岡
24 熊谷西 1975.5.6 1238 河野 秀夫 岩崎 光一 渡辺 道夫 熊谷
25 新座 1975.6.17 1272 油木 恒久 高橋 康威 渡辺 道夫 朝霞
26 行田さくら 1976.11.13 1316 鈴木 金治郎 栗原 政次郎 山口 大 行田
27 熊谷東 1977.1.17 1344 近藤 義次 武藤 建治 高橋 理平 熊谷
28 岡部 1978.6.30 1405 福島 良治 松崎 栄作 相原 茂吉 深谷
29 吹上 1979.4.23 1438 鈴木 金治郎 田沼 賢一 平野 寿 行田
30 和光 1979.10.29 1460 佐奈田 幸夫 田中 育三 綿貫 文夫 朝霞
31 川越西 1980.4.21 1476 加藤 寿一 岸 満信 綿貫 文夫 川越
32 鶴ヶ島 1981.6.12 1533 清水 堅次郎 金子 圭典 赤塚 正一 坂戸
33 深谷東 1983.6.4 1576 大谷 多喜夫 寺山 栄一 秋山 博 深谷
34 日高 1983.8.8 1589 新井 清平 大河原 栄一 中善寺 登喜次 飯能
35 所沢西 1986.2.21 1700 荻野 晧一郎 大舘 興 田中 徳兵衛 所沢
36 川本 1986.6.30 1724 藤崎 摠兵衛 高橋 竹男 田中 徳兵衛 寄居
37 新狭山 1987.6.12 1760 岸 善八 牧野 逸朗 佐野 康博 狭山
38 皆野長瀞 1987.6.30 1773 引間 潔 山口 仁平 佐野 康博 秩父
39 川越中央 1988.10.5 815 牛窪 栄吉 内田 芳照 岡 祐孝 川越西
40 熊谷籠原 1989.6.20 1843 本塚 文雄 権田 太喜男 岡 祐孝 熊谷
41 所沢東 1990.3.1 1870 倉片 林五 市川 満哉 堀 一男 所沢
42 入間南 1991.1.11 1936 斎藤 金作 山本 優實 飯野 行雄 入間
43 朝霞キャロット 1991.6.27 1970 村山 昭信 渡辺 實 飯野 行雄 朝霞
44 坂戸さつき 1992.2.13 1993 田中 一郎 石川 猛 森 三郎 坂戸
45 所沢中央 1992.3.4 1998 半田 幸弘 川崎 進 森 三郎 新所沢
46 狭山中央 1993.6.2 2069 松本 寿正 石山 隆一 牧野 逸朗 狭山
47 志木柳瀬川 1993.6.16 2075 井下田 慶一郎 中村 光哉 牧野 逸朗 志木
48 本庄南 1994.3.14 2107 竹並 栄一郎 戸谷 全克 今泉 清詞 本庄
49 新座こぶし 1994.5.24 2117 館 芳郎 鈴木 泰夫 今泉 清詞 新座
50 東松山むさし 1995.4.11 2184 関口 晃 吉田 守男 田中 一郎 東松山
51 熊谷南 1997.6.4 2234 清水 利夫 萎沢 利行 大舘 清次 熊谷東
52 深谷ノース 2001.1.3 2296 福島 良治 新 精一 髙橋 福八 深谷
PAGETOP
  2017  Copyright ©  Rotary International District 2570 All Rights Reserved.